• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 19:15Zouaven (de) JO19-1Zwaag JO19-3Kloet, de
    2 okt. 20:10Zouaven (de) VR1DKM z.v.v./ By The Way Reclame VR1Kloet, de
    2 okt. 21:05Zouaven (de) VR2Stedebroec s.v. VR1Kloet, de
    3 okt. 09:00JO11-4GSporting Andijk JO11-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-3Valken de JO10-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 09:00Zouaven De, JO9-4GWoudia, JO9-1GSportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO11-1Hollandia JO11-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-2Westfriezen JO9-3Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 10:15Zouaven De, JO8-3GMedemblik FC JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-1Jong Holland JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-2KSV JO8-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO13-1Vitesse 22 JO13-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) G1KGB G2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 12:00Zouaven JO14-2GAlways Forward JO14-4Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 12:30Zouaven (de) JO14-1Schagen United JO14-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 12:45Zouaven (de) JO15-3Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) MO17-1Westfriezen MO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO17-2Sporting Andijk JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 14:00Zouaven (de) JO17-4Duinrand S JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 14:15Zouaven (de) JO17-3ST West Frisia/Dindua JO17-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 14:30Zouaven (de) JO19-2Reiger Boys JO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO15-1AFC 34 JO15-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 15:00Zouaven (de) JO17-1HSV JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 okt. 15:00Zouaven (de) MO19-1Winkel MO19-2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 11:00Zouaven (de) 2HSV 2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) 35+1George st 35+1Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) VR1KGB VR2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) 6SEW 4Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) 4Apollo 68 2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 14:00Zouaven (de)HBSSportpark De Kloet
    4 okt. 14:30Zouaven (de) 7Always Forward 7Sportpark De Kloet
    5 okt. 20:10Zouaven (de) 5KGB 2Kloet, de
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt.SEW JO19-2Zouaven (de) JO19-3Dres de
    2 okt.ZHO/De Weyver 1Zouaven (de) 5Weyver, Sportcentrum, de
    2 okt.zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 7Zouaven (de) 1Dars de
    3 okt.Always Forward JO11-6JO11-3GSportpark Wilhelmina
    3 okt.West Frisia JO8-3Zouaven De, JO8-5GSportpark Immerhorn
    3 okt.Medemblik FC JO9-2Zouaven De, JO9-3GSportpark Medemblik
    3 okt.Blokkers de JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-2Sportpark De Blokkers
    3 okt.Zwaagdijk RKVV JO8-1Zouaven De, JO8-4GSportpark Zwaagdijk
    3 okt.Kolping Boys JO9-1Zouaven (de) JO9-1Sportpark De Nollen
    3 okt.Koedijk JO10-1Zouaven (de) JO10-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    3 okt.West Frisia JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-2Sportpark Immerhorn
    3 okt.Volendam (rkav) JO13-4Zouaven (de) JO13-2Sportpark Volendam
    3 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) JO12-2Zouaven (de) JO12-1Sportpark Spirit'30
    3 okt.KGB JO13-2Zouaven JO13-3GSportpark De Rozeboom
    3 okt.BOL 6Zouaven (de) 2Bol sportcomplex - BOL
    3 okt.KGB JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-3Sportpark De Rozeboom
    3 okt.V.V. Bergen JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    4 okt.VVS 46 4Zouaven (de) 3Sportpark VVS'46
    4 okt.SV Spartanen 6Zouaven (de) 8Sportpark Spartanen
    4 okt.Woudia 4Zouaven (de) 5Sportpark Woudia
    5 okt.Blokkers de JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-3Kreek, sporthal, de
    5 okt.ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam VR1Zouaven (de) VR2MFSA De Beuk
    5 okt.ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 3Zouaven (de) 2Zwaag
    5 okt.zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2Zouaven (de) 1Dars de
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    28 sep.Hovocubo JO19-2Zouaven (de) JO19-28 - 1
    28 sep.Zouaven (de) 4SEW 37 - 6
    28 sep.Zouaven (de) 2VVS 46 39 - 2
    27 sep.SDOZouaven (de)3 - 4
    27 sep.Zouaven (de) VR1Medemblik FC VR22 - 6
    27 sep.Zouaven (de) 7Westfriezen 41 - 26
    27 sep.Zouaven (de) 8KGB 59 - 3
    27 sep.Zouaven (de) 5SV Spartanen 5
    27 sep.Westfriezen 2Zouaven (de) 21 - 3
    27 sep.Valken de 2Zouaven (de) 32 - 3
    27 sep.VVS 46 6Zouaven (de) 61 - 8
    27 sep.Blokkers de 35+1Zouaven (de) 35+15 - 1
    26 sep.Zouaven (de) JO19-1JVC JO19-12 - 1
    26 sep.Schagen United JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-12 - 0
    26 sep.Zouaven (de) 2Medemblik FC 35 - 1
    26 sep.Zouaven (de) JO19-3SVW 27 JO19-310 - 2
    26 sep.Kleine Sluis JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-22 - 1
    26 sep.Zouaven (de) JO17-4Jong Hercules JO17-1G3 - 1
    26 sep.SV Spartanen MO17-1Zouaven (de) MO17-14 - 2
    26 sep.Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-2Zouaven (de) JO17-33 - 6