• Programma VELD THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:00Zouaven De JO12-3JMBerkhout JO12-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO11-4JMKSV JO11-3Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de), JO10-4JMWestfriezen JO10-6JMSportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-1AFC 34 JO10-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 09:00Zouaven De JO9-3JMs.v. Enkhuizen JO9-6Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 10:15Zouaven De JO8-3JMKwiek 78 JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-2HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-1Atletico Club Amsterdam JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 11:30Zouaven De JO11-3JMSEW JO11-2Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO13-1Always Forward JO13-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 11:30Zouaven De G2JMFC Uitgeest G2Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 13:00Zouaven De JO16-1JMWinkel JO16-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO17-1Con Zelo JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO14-1Sporting Krommenie JO14-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 14:45Zouaven (de) 2SVW 27 8Sportpark De Kloet
    2 mrt. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO19-1Volendam (rkav) JO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 mrt. 11:30Zouaven (de) VR2Victoria O VR1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 mrt. 11:30Zouaven (de) 3Woudia 2Sportpark De Kloet
  • Programma VELD UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:30Purmersteijn JO9-1Zouaven (de) JO9-1Sportpark Purmersteijn
    2 mrt. 08:45Always Forward JO9-4Zouaven De JO9-4JMSportpark Wilhelmina
    2 mrt. 08:45SV Spartanen JO8-2Zouaven (de) JO8-5Sportpark Spartanen
    2 mrt. 09:00Medemblik FC JO9-3Zouaven (de) JO9-2Sportpark Medemblik
    2 mrt. 09:30SV Spartanen JO12-2Zouaven (de) JO12-2Sportpark Spartanen
    2 mrt. 09:30Oosthuizen JO12-1Zouaven (de) JO12-4JMSportpark Oosthuizen
    2 mrt. 10:00Blokkers de JO12-1Zouaven De JO12-1JMSportpark De Blokkers
    2 mrt. 10:10Koninklijke HFC G2Zouaven (de) G1Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
    2 mrt. 10:15Westfriezen JO10-1Zouaven (de) JO10-2Sportpark 't Krijt
    2 mrt. 10:15Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO8-2JMZouaven De JO8-4JMSportpark Middelweg
    2 mrt. 10:30VVW JO10-2Zouaven (de) JO10-3Sportpark De Westrand
    2 mrt. 11:00Sporting Andijk JO14-2Zouaven (de) JO14-2Sportpark Andijk
    2 mrt. 11:00Victoria O JO13-2Zouaven (de) JO13-2Sportpark Victoria O
    2 mrt. 11:30Westfriezen JO11-2Zouaven De JO11-2JMSportpark 't Krijt
    2 mrt. 11:30Westfriezen JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    2 mrt. 11:30FC Uitgeest JO19-3Zouaven (de) JO19-3Sportpark De Koog
    2 mrt. 12:00Opperdoes JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-2Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 mrt. 13:00Westfriezen JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    2 mrt. 13:15Kaagvogels JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-2Sportcomplex de Caegh
    3 mrt. 10:00s.v. Enkhuizen 4Zouaven (de) 5Sportpark Immerhorn
    3 mrt. 12:00ASV 55 2Zouaven (de) 4Sportpark ASV'55
    3 mrt. 12:45Spirit 30 (SC) 7Zouaven (de) 6Sportpark Spirit'30
    3 mrt. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2Zouaven (de) 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    3 mrt. 14:00Kolping Boys 1Zouaven (de) 1Sportpark De Nollen
  • Programma ZAAL THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 19:15Zouaven (de) JO13-2Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-1Kloet, de
    1 mrt. 20:00Zouaven (de) VR1RTC 72 VR2Kloet, de
    1 mrt. 20:55Zouaven (de) 5Spirit 30 (SC) 2Kloet, de
    4 mrt. 19:15Zouaven (de) JO15-2VVS 46 JO15-2Kloet, de
    4 mrt. 20:10Zouaven (de) 1Hovocubo 3Kloet, de
  • Programma ZAAL UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 18:30HV/Veerhuys JO13-2Zouaven (de) JO13-1Kreek, de
    1 mrt. 19:00FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-1Deimoshal
    1 mrt. 19:15V.V. Bergen JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-2Beeck, de
    1 mrt. 20:40HV/Veerhuys 2Zouaven (de) 2Vredehof
    1 mrt. 21:05Spil 't 1Zouaven (de) 3Spil, 't
    4 mrt. 19:15Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO13-1Zouaven (de) JO13-2Koggenhal, de
    6 mrt. 20:00Zeemacht VR4Zouaven (de) VR2Brug, de
    6 mrt. 20:00VVS 46 JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-1Oranjehal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    26 feb.Spirit 30 (SC) VR3Zouaven (de) VR38 - 2
    26 feb.Zouaven (de) 4zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 59 - 4
    26 feb.Zouaven (de) VR2Stedebroec s.v. VR13 - 2
    25 feb.Zouaven (de) 1SCPB'22 12 - 1
    25 feb.DESS VR1Zouaven (de) VR14 - 3
    25 feb.Zouaven (de) 6Westfriezen 81 - 3
    25 feb.Zouaven (de) 3Winkel 24 - 1
    24 feb.Zouaven (de) 2BOL 54 - 0
    23 feb.Zouaven (de) 2Volendam (rkav) 55 - 3
    23 feb.Zouaven (de) VR2DGAC VR13 - 2
    23 feb.Zouaven (de) VR1ZV Vrone VR11 - 5
    23 feb.ZV Vrone 5Zouaven (de) 14 - 3
    23 feb.Zouaven (de) 3Spirit 30 (SC) 11 - 3