• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt. 11:00Zouaven (de) 2VIOS-W 2Sportpark De Kloet
    24 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) 7Spirit 30 (SC) 4Sportpark De Kloet
    25 okt. 19:15Zouaven (de) JO19-4Zouaven (de) JO 19-5Kloet, de
    29 okt. 20:10Zouaven (de) VR2zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR4Kloet, de
    29 okt. 21:05Zouaven (de) 2Dijkhuis (FC) 1Kloet, de
    29 okt. 22:00Zouaven (de) 4Kwiek 78 2Kloet, de
    30 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-2Medemblik FC JO10-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-1Always Forward JO10-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 09:00Zouaven De JO9-4JMSporting Andijk JO9-2Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 10:15Zouaven De JO11-2JMSEW JO11-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-1DWS afc JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO12-2SV Spartanen JO12-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO13-2Medemblik FC JO13-3Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 12:30Zouaven De JO12-3JMSV Spartanen JO12-3Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 13:00Zouaven De JO15-4JMs.v. Enkhuizen JO15-2Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO15-2RKEDO JO15-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO17-2EVC JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO17-1SVW 27 JO17-1Sportpark De Kloet
    30 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) 2BOL 5Sportpark De Kloet
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt.Blokkers de 4Zouaven (de) 5Sportpark De Blokkers
    24 okt.ST TSV Twisk/ALC 35+1Zouaven (de) 35+1Sportpark Twisk TSV
    25 okt.Zouaven (de) JO19-4Zouaven (de) JO 19-5Kloet, de
    25 okt.zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 6Zouaven (de) 3Dars de
    27 okt.Berkhout JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-3Vredehof
    29 okt.Plein83 VR1Zouaven (de) VR1Sporthal IJburg
    29 okt.VVS 46 2Zouaven (de) 1Oranjehal
    29 okt.Hovocubo 6Zouaven (de) 5Opgang, de
    30 okt.ZOB JO11-3Zouaven De JO11-3JMSportpark Zuidoosterpark
    30 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-5Zouaven (de) JO9-5Sportpark Immerhorn
    30 okt.Strandvogels JO8-2Zouaven De JO8-3JMSportpark Strandvogels
    30 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-2JMZouaven De JO8-4JMSportpark Immerhorn
    30 okt.Medemblik FC JO10-2Zouaven (de) JO10-4Sportpark Medemblik
    30 okt.IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Zouaven De JO12-1JMSportpark Schoonenberg
    30 okt.Woudia JO10-1JMZouaven (de) JO10-3Sportpark Woudia
    30 okt.HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1Zouaven (de) JO14-1Sportpark De Kr Elleboog
    30 okt.Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G1Zouaven De G2JMSportpark Middelweg
    30 okt.Reiger Boys JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1Sportpark De Wending
    30 okt.Reiger Boys JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-1Sportpark De Wending
    30 okt.VVS 46 JO9-1Zouaven (de) JO9-2Sportpark VVS'46
    30 okt.Reiger Boys JO15-3Zouaven (de) JO15-3Sportpark De Wending
    30 okt.Valken de JO13-1Zouaven (de) JO13-1Sportpark De Valken
    30 okt.Rijp (de) JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-1Sportpark De Rijp
    30 okt.ST Medemblik/Opperdoes MO19-1Zouaven (de) MO19-1Sportpark Medemblik
    30 okt.HSV JO19-2Zouaven (de) JO19-4Sportpark Maalwater
    30 okt.Westfriezen JO16-2Zouaven De JO16-1JMSportpark 't Krijt
    30 okt.KGB JO17-2Zouaven (de) JO17-3Sportpark De Rozeboom
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    6 nov.De Wherevogels JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-2
    23 okt.Zouaven (de) JO19-2VSV JO19-11 - 0
    23 okt.Zouaven (de) JO19-1ZAP JO19-14 - 0
    23 okt.Zouaven (de) 2DTS 32 - 2
    23 okt.FC Den Helder JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-16 - 2
    23 okt.Zouaven De G2JMKGB G30 - 3
    22 okt.Zouaven (de) 1Zouaven (de) 2
    22 okt.Koedijk 2Zouaven (de) 516 - 2
    22 okt.Volendam (rkav) 6Zouaven (de) 21 - 3
    17 okt.HoogeveenZouaven (de)2 - 2
    17 okt.ASV 55 2Zouaven (de) 71 - 5
    17 okt.Oosthuizen 2Zouaven (de) 44 - 0
    17 okt.Blokkers de 3Zouaven (de) 54 - 4
    17 okt.Zouaven (de) 6Westfriezen 61 - 1
    17 okt.Valken de 2Zouaven (de) 36 - 1
    17 okt.DWOW VR2Zouaven (de) VR22 - 6
    17 okt.ZAP 2Zouaven (de) 22 - 0
    17 okt.Westfriezen 35+1Zouaven (de) 35+14 - 1