• Nieuws

    38 van pagina 36

  • Programma VELD THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 19:00Zouaven (de) 18+1RKEDO 18+1Sportpark De Krom
    2 dec. 20:00Zouaven (de) 18+1Rijp (de) 18+1Sportpark De Krom
    3 dec. 09:00Zouaven De JO9-3JMOpperdoes JO9-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-2Strandvogels JO10-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-4Westfriezen JO10-7JMSportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 09:45Zouaven De JO11-2JMSpirit 30 (SC) JO11-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 09:45Zouaven (de) JO12-2Always Forward JO12-4Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-1SV Spartanen JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 10:15Zouaven De JO8-3JMKSV JO8-5JMSportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-1Zeeburgia avv JO9-2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 11:30Zouaven De G2JMKoedijk G2Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 11:30Zouaven De JO12-1JMSVA JO12-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 13:00Zouaven De JO15-1JMAlways Forward JO15-4Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO14-2MOC JO14-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO19-1RKAVV JO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO17-2Always Forward JO17-4Sportpark De Kloet
    3 dec. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO16-3Blokkers de JO16-2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 dec. 11:00Zouaven (de) 2JOS Watergraafsmeer 2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 dec. 11:30Zouaven (de) 7s.v. Enkhuizen 7Sportpark De Kloet
    4 dec. 11:30Zouaven (de) 5SEW 4Sportpark De Kloet
    4 dec. 11:30Zouaven (de) 3s.v. Enkhuizen 2Sportpark De Kloet
    4 dec. 14:00Zouaven DeAlphense BoysSportpark De Kloet
  • Programma VELD UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 19:30Medemblik FC JO19-3Zouaven (de) JO19-2Sportpark Medemblik
    30 nov. 20:00ASV 55 3Zouaven (de) 4Sportpark De Kloet
    2 dec. 19:30Callantsoog 18+1Zouaven (de) 18+1Sportpark De Krom
    3 dec. 08:30Hollandia JO10-1Zouaven (de) JO10-1Sportpark Juliana
    3 dec. 08:45SV Spartanen JO10-3Zouaven (de) JO10-3Sportpark Spartanen
    3 dec. 09:00s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-3JMZouaven (de) JO8-2Sportpark Immerhorn
    3 dec. 09:00RKEDO JO9-2Zouaven (de) JO9-2Sportpark De Krom
    3 dec. 09:00Medemblik FC JO8-2Zouaven De JO8-4JMSportpark Medemblik
    3 dec. 09:45VVS 46 JO14-1Zouaven (de) JO14-1Sportpark VVS'46
    3 dec. 10:00Westfriezen JO13-2Zouaven (de) JO13-2Sportpark 't Krijt
    3 dec. 10:15Always Forward JO13-1Zouaven (de) JO13-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    3 dec. 10:15SV Spartanen JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-1Sportpark Spartanen
    3 dec. 10:30Purmerend JO12-5Zouaven De JO12-3JMSportpark Weidevenne
    3 dec. 11:00Valken de JO9-3Zouaven De JO9-4JMSportpark De Valken
    3 dec. 11:30Westfriezen JO11-5JMZouaven De JO11-3JMSportpark 't Krijt
    3 dec. 13:00Texel 94 G1Zouaven (de) G1Sportpark Den Burg Zuid
    3 dec. 13:30s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2Zouaven (de) JO16-2Sportpark Immerhorn
    3 dec. 15:15Always Forward JO17-2Zouaven (de) JO17-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    4 dec. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) VR2Zouaven (de) VR2Sportpark Spirit'30
    4 dec. 12:00KGB VR1Zouaven (de) VR1Sportpark De Rozeboom
    4 dec. 13:00WSW 3Zouaven (de) 6Sportpark WSW
    4 dec. 14:00MOC 3Zouaven (de) 4Sportpark MOC
  • Programma ZAAL THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:10Zouaven (de) VR3Alpha Tours VR2Kloet, de
    2 dec. 21:05Zouaven (de) 3Spirit 30 (SC) 1Kloet, de
    2 dec. 22:00Zouaven (de) 4Hovocubo 6Kloet, de
  • Programma ZAAL UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 20:00Alpha Tours VR1Zouaven (de) VR2Banne de
    2 dec. 22:00ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 2Zouaven (de) 2Zwaag
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    28 nov.zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 10Zouaven (de) 522 - 0
    28 nov.Purmerend 1Zouaven (de) 14 - 14
    28 nov.Zouaven (de) 7Zouaven (de) 62 - 13
    27 nov.PurmersteijnZouaven De1 - 0
    27 nov.Sporting Andijk 2Zouaven (de) 30 - 4
    27 nov.Zouaven (de) VR2KGB VR18 - 1
    27 nov.Zouaven (de) VR1s.v. Enkhuizen VR13 - 2
    27 nov.Zouaven (de) 6ASV 55 23 - 3
    27 nov.Zouaven (de) 4Hauwert 65 22 - 0
    27 nov.KGB 4Zouaven (de) 73 - 6
    26 nov.Opperdoes 2Zouaven (de) 20 - 3
    26 nov.Zouaven (de) JO16-3KGB JO16-21 - 3
    26 nov.Zouaven JO13-1Westfriezen JO13-11 - 0
    26 nov.Zouaven De JO15-1JMSpirit 30 (SC) JO15-26 - 2
    26 nov.Zouaven (de) JO14-2Strandvogels JO14-10 - 5
    26 nov.Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-15 - 1
    26 nov.FC Uitgeest G3Zouaven De G2JM13 - 1
    26 nov.ST Opperdoes/Twisk JO16-1Zouaven (de) JO16-23 - 3
    26 nov.Zouaven (de) G1KGB G14 - 1