• Programma thuis

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-2Always Forward JO9-3Sportpark De Kloet
    25 sep. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO19-4SVW 27 JO19-3Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 11:00Zouaven (de) 2HSV 2Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 11:30Zouaven (de) 5Kolping Boys 4Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 11:30Zouaven (de) 4Rijp (de) 3Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 11:30Zouaven (de) 3Medemblik FC 2Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 11:30Zouaven (de) 7Woudia 5Sportpark De Kloet
    26 sep. 14:00Zouaven (de)AlcidesSportpark De Kloet
    30 sep. 19:30Zouaven (de) VR2KGB VR1Sportpark De Kloet
    1 okt. 19:15Zouaven (de) JO19-2OZV Obdam JO19-1Kloet, de
    1 okt. 20:10Zouaven (de) JO 19-5Hovocubo JO19-2Kloet, de
    1 okt. 21:05Zouaven (de) JO19-3ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO19-1Kloet, de
    1 okt. 22:00Zouaven (de) 2Dijkhuis (FC) 1Kloet, de
    2 okt. 09:00Zouaven De JO9-3JMAlways Forward JO9-5Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-1KFC JO10-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-4Woudia JO10-2JMSportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-1Purmersteijn JO9-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-2ZOB JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 10:15Zouaven De JO8-3JMSporting Andijk JO8-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 10:15Zouaven De JO12-1JMOnze Gezellen JO12-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 10:15Zouaven De JO11-3JMs.v. Enkhuizen JO11-4Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO12-2Blokkers de JO12-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO13-2s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-3Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 11:30Zouaven (de) G1WMC G2Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO19-2Stormvogels ijvv JO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO15-2s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO15-3RKEDO JO15-2Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO14-1KGB JO14-2Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO15-1Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) MO19-1LSVV MO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
    2 okt. 15:00Zouaven (de) JO19-1JVC JO19-1Sportpark De Kloet
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep.Sporting Krommenie JO9-1Zouaven (de) JO9-1Sportpark Provily
    25 sep.Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-1Zouaven (de) JO8-1Sportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
    25 sep.KGB JO13-2Zouaven (de) JO13-2Sportpark De Rozeboom
    25 sep.Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-3Zouaven (de) JO10-4Sportpark Spirit'30
    25 sep.Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-2Zouaven (de) JO14-1Sportpark Spirit'30
    26 sep.SV Spartanen 4Zouaven (de) 6Sportpark Spartanen
    26 sep.KSV VR2Zouaven (de) VR1Sportpark De Kruising
    27 sep.zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1Dars de
    1 okt.Volendam (rkav) JO19-3Zouaven (de) JO19-4Seinpaal de
    1 okt.VVS 46 2Zouaven (de) 1Oranjehal
    2 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-1JMZouaven (de) JO9-2Sportpark Immerhorn
    2 okt.Medemblik FC JO9-2Zouaven De JO9-4JMSportpark Medemblik
    2 okt.Hollandia JO11-1Zouaven (de) JO11-1Sportpark Juliana
    2 okt.Medemblik FC JO11-1Zouaven De JO11-2JMSportpark Medemblik
    2 okt.EVC JO10-1Zouaven (de) JO10-2Sportpark EVC
    2 okt.DWB, JO9-1JMZouaven (de) JO9-5Sportpark De Weere
    2 okt.Strandvogels JO8-1Zouaven De JO8-4JMSportpark Strandvogels
    2 okt.Woudia JO10-1JMZouaven (de) JO10-3Sportpark Woudia
    2 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-4Zouaven De JO12-3JMSportpark Immerhorn
    2 okt.HOSV G2Zouaven De G2JMSportpark HOSV
    2 okt.DEM (RKVV) JO8-1Zouaven (de) JO8-1Sportpark DEM
    2 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-2Zouaven De JO15-4JMSportpark Immerhorn
    2 okt.s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-1Zouaven (de) JO13-1Sportpark Immerhorn
    2 okt.HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1Zouaven De JO16-1JMSportpark De Kr Elleboog
    2 okt.Opperdoes 3Zouaven (de) 2Sportpark Opperdoes
    2 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-2Sportpark Spirit'30
    2 okt.Sporting Andijk JO19-2Zouaven (de) JO19-4Sportpark Andijk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    3 okt.VVS 46 6Zouaven (de) 5
    25 sep.Zouaven (de) JO17-1HSV JO17-16 - 0
    25 sep.Zouaven (de) 2DTS 3
    25 sep.FC Den Helder JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-10 - 5
    25 sep.Kleine Sluis MO19-1Zouaven (de) MO19-17 - 3
    25 sep.Con Zelo JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-33 - 7
    25 sep.Zouaven (de) JO17-2Valken de JO17-14 - 2
    25 sep.Zouaven De JO16-1JMDTS JO16-22 - 5
    25 sep.Zouaven De JO15-4JMKGB JO15-20 - 8
    25 sep.ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1Zouaven (de) JO15-31 - 1
    25 sep.Always Forward JO15-2Zouaven (de) JO15-21 - 3
    25 sep.Zouaven De JO12-3JMHauwert 65 JO12-2JM2 - 3
    25 sep.Zouaven JO13-1KGB JO13-13 - 0
    25 sep.Zouaven De G2JMWMC G3JM3 - 5
    25 sep.Westfriezen JO12-1Zouaven (de) JO12-20 - 2
    25 sep.Westfriezen JO11-1Zouaven JO11-15 - 5
    25 sep.DSS JO12-1Zouaven De JO12-1JM5 - 1
    25 sep.HOSV G1Zouaven (de) G11 - 8
    25 sep.VV Alkmaar MO16-1Zouaven (de) JO15-13 - 2
    25 sep.Zouaven De JO11-3JMZwaagdijk RKVV JO11-12 - 6