• Programma VELD THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortKlasseAccommodatieDetails
    28 mei. 13:00Zouaven De JO15-4JMMedemblik FC JO15-2regulier4e klasse (3e fase)Sportpark De Kloet
    28 mei. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO10-2Sporting Andijk JO10-1regulier2e klasse (4e fase)Sportpark De Kloet
    28 mei. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO19-1KFC JO19-1regulierDivisie 4Sportpark De Kloet
    28 mei. 14:45Zouaven (de) 2Schagen United 4regulier6e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    28 mei. 15:00Zouaven (de) JO19-2SVW 27 JO19-1regulierHoofdklasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:00Zouaven (de) 2Volendam (rkav) 2regulier1e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) 3Sporting Andijk 2regulier4e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) 5Berkhout 2regulier7e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) 7Sporting Andijk 4regulier8e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) 6Always Forward 5regulier7e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 11:30Zouaven (de) 35+1ST TSV Twisk/ALC 35+1regulier1e klasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 14:00Zouaven (de)SDOregulierHoofdklasseSportpark De Kloet
    29 mei. 14:30Zouaven (de) VR2DWOW VR2regulier5e klasseSportpark De Kloet
  • Programma VELD UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortKlasseAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 08:30WSW 35+1Zouaven (de) 35+1regulier1e klasseSportpark WSW
    22 mei. 11:30DWOW 2Zouaven (de) 3regulier4e klasseSportpark De Wilskracht
    22 mei. 14:00Woudia 5Zouaven (de) 7regulier8e klasseSportpark Woudia
    26 mei. 14:00SJCZouaven (de)regulierHoofdklasseSportpark SJC
    28 mei. 11:00KGB JO14-2Zouaven (de) JO14-1regulier4e klasse (3e fase)Sportpark De Rozeboom
    28 mei. 12:15JVC JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-1regulierHoofdklasseSportpark JVC
    28 mei. 14:30FC Uitgeest MO19-1Zouaven (de) MO19-1regulier2e klasseSportpark De Koog
    29 mei. 09:30SV Spartanen 3Zouaven (de) 4regulier5e klasseSportpark Spartanen
    29 mei. 12:30Zaandijk VR2Zouaven (de) VR1regulier5e klasseSportpark Schanszicht
    4 jun. 14:30Texel 94 JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-2regulierHoofdklasseSportpark Den Burg Zuid
  • Programma ZAAL THUIS

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    23 mei. 19:15Zouaven (de) VR2Spirit 30 (SC) VR4Kloet, de
    23 mei. 20:10Zouaven (de) 2Dijkhuis (FC) 1Kloet, de
    27 mei. 20:10Zouaven (de) VR1RTC 72 VR1Kloet, de
    27 mei. 21:05Zouaven (de) 2Blokkers de 1Kloet, de
    30 mei. 19:15Zouaven (de) 2Blokkers de 1Kloet, de
    30 mei. 20:10Zouaven (de) JO 19-5Puinhoop United JO19-1Kloet, de
  • Programma ZAAL UIT

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 19:15ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1Zwaag
    27 mei. 19:15ZHO/De Weyver JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-1Weyver, Sportcentrum, de
    27 mei. 20:10Avenhorn zvv/K&S 2Zouaven (de) 1Koggenhal, de
    30 mei. 19:15Avenhorn zvv/K&S 2Zouaven (de) 1Koggenhal, de
    1 jun. 19:00SEW 1Zouaven (de) 4Dres de
    3 jun. 19:15ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR5Zouaven (de) VR2Zwaag
    3 jun. 20:10Avenhorn zvv/K&S 2Zouaven (de) 2Koggenhal, de
    3 jun. 20:10Volendam (rkav) JO19-3Zouaven (de) JO19-3Opperdam, de